|
1
|
30
|
Baculíková Petra / Rychelová Lucia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
2
|
37
|
Grofová Katarína / Matisová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
22
|
Papaj Radoslav / Buvalová Monika
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
4
|
38
|
Lehocká Nikola / Wallachová Vanda
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
5
|
18
|
Dudášová Nikola / Foltinová Veronika
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
6
|
8
|
Kovaříková Daniela / Medveďová Zuzana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
7
|
46
|
Bukový Viktor / Kochaníková Veronika
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
8
|
47
|
Somorovská Alexandra / Nackinová Diana
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
9
|
43
|
Barutová Zuzana / Wurschnerová Klaudia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
9
|
Pongrác Ladislav / Grznárová Tatiana
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
11
|
14
|
Obertová Diana / Obertová Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
12
|
40
|
Kurucová Laura / Kapusta Martin
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
13
|
42
|
Stoličný Peter / Dunka Ján
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
14
|
4
|
Slačková Jana / Jurkáčková Petra
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
15
|
16
|
Fuzéková Kristína / Karabellyová Dominika
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
16
|
10
|
Nevolná Katarína / Barányiová Frederika
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
17
|
11
|
Surovcová Gabriela / Brandobúrová Ivana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
18
|
48
|
Kováčová Lívia / Kapustová Ivana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
19
|
20
|
Prošeková Petra / Ročiaková Tereza
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
20
|
36
|
Hisemová Magdaléna / Škrabská Dáša
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
21
|
45
|
Križová Veronika / Karban Lukáš
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
22
|
5
|
Rimóciová Karin / Šidlovská Dagmar
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
23
|
39
|
Kuzl Barbora / Bulková Jana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
24
|
7
|
Praženica Jaroslav / Ližbetin Peter
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
24
|
41
|
Osvald Peter / Kurucová Diana
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
26
|
25
|
Kravecová Martina / Hatalovská Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
27
|
6
|
Vraník Roland / Arendáč Peter
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
28
|
33
|
Krausová Michaela / Krnáčová Barbora
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
17
|
Michaličková Laura / Ravasová Sofia
|
|
|
Scream, Senica
|
|
30
|
27
|
Beňová Eva / Kochláňová Tatiana
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
30
|
34
|
Noveková Anička / Luknárová Natália
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
26
|
Šulková Lucia / Krišková Jessica
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
33
|
21
|
Šimková Veronika / Labašková Simona
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
34
|
24
|
Meszarošová Karin / Urbanová Maria sole
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
32
|
Kitllerová Natália / Hankerová Lenka
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
36
|
44
|
Baričiaková Martina / Zemková Magdaléna
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
37
|
31
|
Rohošková Martina / Taryová Terézia
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
38
|
23
|
Golianová Kristína / Lilková Paula
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
39
|
13
|
Dzimková Nikola / Sopková Juliana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
40
|
3
|
Osvaldová Petra / Atanasová Deana
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
41
|
1
|
Lukačíková Martina / Štucková Lenka
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
41
|
2
|
Žabková Zuzana / Dorotovičová Romana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
41
|
19
|
Kanderová Tatiana / Hrušková Zuzana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
44
|
15
|
Schmidt Natália / Šebová Simona
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
45
|
12
|
Kohútová Juliana / Mináriková Radka
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
46
|
29
|
Masaryková Eva / Zborovanová Zora
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|