|
1
|
17
|
Bati Alexander / Regeci Karol
|
xxx
|
Karol Regeci a Alexander Bati
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
2
|
32
|
Grofová Katarína / ČUČKO Miroslav
|
xxx
|
Katarína Grofová a Miroslav Cucko
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
3
|
12
|
Obertová Klaudia / Pastvová Marianna
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
4
|
27
|
Šulková Lucia / Kepičová Adriana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
7
|
Kočišová Etela / Hantáková Lucia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
6
|
21
|
Perignátová Petra / Scherfelová Gabika
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
7
|
10
|
Furstová Karin / Karabová Veronika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
8
|
1
|
Milová Soňa / Fujáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
9
|
24
|
Kuzl Barbora / Bulková Jana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
10
|
11
|
Kurucová Laura / Kapusta Martin
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
11
|
13
|
Škrabská Dáša / GUTOVÁ Anna
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
12
|
4
|
Raková Ivana / Vengerová Nina
|
xxx
|
Nina Vengerová a Ivka Raková
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
13
|
31
|
Semančíková Soňa / Lacková Michaela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
22
|
Nackinová Diana / Szeherová Barbara
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
15
|
28
|
Lacková Kristína Anastázia / Figura Miroslav
|
|
|
TK Monkeys, Martin
|
|
16
|
29
|
Ratkovská Alica / Mokošova Barbora
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
17
|
14
|
Nevolná Katarína / Sliacka Nikola
|
|
|
Just crew, Bratislava
|
|
18
|
26
|
Mišíková Ivona / Némová Dominika
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
19
|
3
|
Hrudkay Žaneta / Blašková Marta
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
19
|
20
|
Berkyová Mária / Halušková Daniela
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
21
|
25
|
Lilková Paula / Horníková Dominika
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
22
|
18
|
Kudrecová Zlatica / Mecková Viki-Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
23
|
9
|
Nebusová Zuzana / Rerková Štefánia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
24
|
8
|
Brincková Zuzana / Repaská Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
25
|
30
|
Gomolová Kristína / Julény Pavol
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
26
|
19
|
Borovská Viktória / Gdovin Lukáš
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
27
|
16
|
Muchová Simona / Kellnerová Nicol
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
28
|
5
|
Koperdan Ladislav / Jurčová Veronika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
29
|
2
|
Močko Michal / Žilková Paťa
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
30
|
23
|
Fitčáková Dáša / Zemanová Barbora
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|