|
1
|
39
|
Rechtoríková Natália / Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
23
|
ČUČKO Miroslav / Ruščinová Gabriela
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
3
|
18
|
Bati Alexander / Regeci Karol
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
4
|
37
|
Šulková Lucia / Kepičová Adriana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
20
|
Gomolčáková Natália / Kožuchová Alžbeta
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
11
|
Folučková Ivica / Ormandyová Jana
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
7
|
35
|
Milová Soňa / Fujáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
26
|
Hossová Tímea / Scherfelová Gabika
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
9
|
19
|
Buvalová Monika / Vojteková Monika
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
9
|
32
|
Knapcová Michaela / Gomolová Kristína
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
11
|
7
|
Dorotovičová Romana / Dzúrik Roman
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
12
|
31
|
Furstová Karin / Karabová Veronika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
25
|
Obertová Klaudia / Julény Pavol
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
14
|
3
|
Komorová Melissa / Bulková Jana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
15
|
29
|
Chmelnická Monika / Zemanová Michaela
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
16
|
9
|
Suchánková Nicole / Semaníková Alexandra
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
17
|
38
|
Slačková Jana / Slačková Lenka
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
18
|
15
|
Forgáčová Michaela / Segéčová Eva
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
19
|
16
|
Obertová Diana / Majerčíková Ivana
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
20
|
12
|
Gdovin Lukáš / Gdovin Filip
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
10
|
Kapusta Martin / Kellnerová Nicol
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
22
|
14
|
Berkyová Mária / Kapustová Kristína
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
23
|
8
|
Katreničová Lucia / Kalinková Veronika
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
24
|
21
|
Petrovičová Adela / Komlóssyová Zuzana
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
25
|
13
|
Kudličková Kristína / Šuleková Barbora
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
6
|
Černická Zuzana / Vaľková Zuzana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
27
|
30
|
Ciglanová Ivana / Kostúrová Zuzana
|
|
|
Faber Dance School, Banská Bystrica
|
|
28
|
22
|
Kmeťová Lenka / Píšová Anita
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
29
|
36
|
Nebusová Zuzana / Rerková Štefánia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
30
|
24
|
Matušíková Beáta / Matušíková Alžbeta
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
31
|
28
|
Hodasová Silvia / Oboňová Martina
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
32
|
2
|
Jurčová Lívia / Slebodníková Karolína
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
33
|
1
|
Koščová Adriana / Garbušová Monika
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
34
|
4
|
Čajková Andrea / Ivanecká Martina
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|