Súťaž: Majstrovstvá SR a SP Hip Hop, Košice (18.05.2012)
Disciplína: MSR HVK Hip Hop Battle sólo
Porota:
A: Marek Homola
B: Tess Lampartová
C: Adam Klempár
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
|
46 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
|
33 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
27 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
20 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
19 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
13 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
12 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
7 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 46
|
1
|
33
|
Libiaková Pavla
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
2
|
19
|
Kapusta Martin
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
3
|
12
|
Bukový Viktor
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
4
|
20
|
Medveďová Zuzana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
5
|
7
|
Balajtyová Dominika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
13
|
Šulková Lucia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
27
|
Kepičová Adriana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
46
|
Barutová Zuzana
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
9
|
4
|
Blašková Marta
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
9
|
6
|
Hnat Milan
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
9
|
8
|
Julény Pavol
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
9
|
18
|
Bulková Jana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
9
|
23
|
Surovcová Gabriela
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
14
|
1
|
Kočišová Etela
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
2
|
Furák Tomáš
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
14
|
3
|
Lilková Paula
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
5
|
Rišová Barbora
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
9
|
Lajdová Veronika
|
|
|
Just crew, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
10
|
Molčan Rastislav
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
11
|
Hantáková Lucia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
14
|
Halušková Daniela
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
15
|
Hrabovská Ivana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
14
|
16
|
Hrušková Zuzana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
17
|
Soroková Tatiana
|
|
|
Art Street Crew, Košice
|
|
14
|
21
|
Hudák Šimon
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
22
|
Kapusta Martin
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
14
|
24
|
Mártonová Mery
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
25
|
Stredňáková Diana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
14
|
26
|
Godavec Matej
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
28
|
Sečková Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
29
|
Šuchaňová Eduarda
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
30
|
Koperdan Ladislav
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
31
|
Jančovič Michal
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
14
|
32
|
Lukáčová Naďa
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
35
|
Gdovin Lukáš
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
37
|
Kmeť Adam
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
14
|
38
|
Kanderová Tatiana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
39
|
Ivanič René
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
14
|
40
|
Buben Ján
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
41
|
Obertová Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
14
|
42
|
Langová Karin
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
43
|
Slačková Jana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
44
|
Močko Michal
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
14
|
45
|
Wallachová Vanda
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
14
|
47
|
Minárik Ján
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
14
|
48
|
Zachar Filip
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|