|
1
|
8
|
Rechtoríková Natália / Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
27
|
Knapcová Michaela / Fujáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
3
|
16
|
Tomčáková Kristína / Rusnáková Dominika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
34
|
Černická Zuzana / Vaľková Zuzana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
5
|
10
|
Hamalová Alexandra / Karabová Veronika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
6
|
26
|
Milová Soňa / Gomolová Kristína
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
7
|
6
|
Martinková Katka / Nováková Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
8
|
7
|
Budinská Barbora / Boho Michal
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|
|
9
|
28
|
Haverová Veronika / Gomolová Lucia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
10
|
2
|
Komorová Melissa / Ondrušková Simona
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
11
|
30
|
Kellnerová Nicol / Liptáková Ema
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
12
|
19
|
Kudrecová Zlatica / Mecková Viki-Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
13
|
32
|
Pacigová Lívia / Oláhová Dominika
|
|
|
Stings, Detva
|
|
14
|
5
|
Babuščáková Otília / Ďurovčíková Vanessa
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
15
|
24
|
Guľvašová Viktória / Mrázová Gabika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
16
|
35
|
Polášková Vanesa / Krajčíková Pamela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
17
|
29
|
Závodská Vanda / Bačová Frederika
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
18
|
11
|
Lacková Kristína Anastázia / Figura Miroslav
|
|
Radoslav Papaj
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
18
|
15
|
Girgošková Nina / Medveová Henrieta
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
33
|
Forgáčová Michaela / Segéčová Eva
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
21
|
22
|
Fajnová Valéria / Repelová Daniela
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
22
|
23
|
Vaľová Karina / Puškárová Bibiána
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
23
|
17
|
Brlášová Veronika / Cibuľová Lenka
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
23
|
18
|
Štefaník Dávid / Duda Peter
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
23
|
21
|
Gieratová Deana / Štefánková Kristína
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
14
|
Kolačkovská Nikola / Majchráková Jennifer
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
27
|
3
|
Kmeťová Lenka / Píšová Anita
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
28
|
4
|
Tóthová Lenka / Čitbajová Timea
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
29
|
31
|
Sulíková Jasmína / Dubničková Terézia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
30
|
9
|
Olejárová Alžbeta / Timková Anna
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
31
|
12
|
Pivarčová Patrícia / Štefániková Lucia
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
13
|
Zapražná Kristína / Mederová Monika
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|