|
-
|
1
|
Mártonová Mery / Langová Karin
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
2
|
Homola Ján / Lilková Paula
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
-
|
3
|
Franko Martin / Balajtyová Dominika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
4
|
Némethová Nikola / Juhár Adam
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
5
|
Piklová Michaela / Majerčáková Karin
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
6
|
Stoličný Samuel / Suľovský Matej
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
7
|
Gdovin Filip / Ivanič René
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
-
|
8
|
Kočišová Etela / Hantáková Lucia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
9
|
Slebodník Tomáš / Korlová Simona
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
10
|
Raková Ivana / Vengerová Nina
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
11
|
Kapajčík Sebastián / Boka Kristián
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
12
|
Kuffová Sofia / Juhásová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
13
|
Gdovin Lukáš / Julény Pavol
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
-
|
14
|
Holá Katarína / Semaníková Alexandra
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
15
|
Vargová Viktória / Kellnerová Nicol
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
16
|
Sminčáková Sandra / Hromádková Michaela
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
-
|
17
|
Katreničová Lucia / Kalinková Veronika
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
18
|
Urbanová Karolína / Višvaderová Vanesa
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
-
|
19
|
Henze Kubík / Kurča Lukáš
|
|
|
Kinderr Surprise, Nové Zámky
|
|
-
|
20
|
Bati Alexander / Šejnohová Dana
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
21
|
Minárik Ján / Danko Marco
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
22
|
Matej Martin / Regeci Karol
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
24
|
Slačková Jana / Jurkáčková Petra
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
-
|
25
|
Brincková Zuzana / Repaská Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
26
|
Sečková Natália / Močko Michal
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
27
|
Grofová Katarína / ČUČKO Miroslav
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
28
|
Šuchaňová Eduarda / Výbošťoková Terezka
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
30
|
Barutová Zuzana / Lajdová Veronika
|
|
|
Just crew, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
31
|
Gavlák Karol / Vilmanová Klaudia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
32
|
Nebusová Zuzana / Rerková Štefánia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
33
|
Godavec Matej / Obročník Oliver
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
34
|
Pástorova Laura / Mokanyová Andrea
|
|
|
Kamikadze Crew, Košice
|
|
-
|
35
|
Stredňáková Diana / Oravec Tomáš
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
36
|
Vinca Kamil / Szalacsi Tomáš SALI
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
-
|
37
|
Rychelová Lucia / Széllová Dana
|
|
|
Just crew, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
38
|
Višvaderová Vanesa / Urbanová Michaela
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
-
|
39
|
Beľuško Martin / Hojstrič Marek
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
40
|
Hnat Milan / Koperdan Ladislav
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
4
|
23
|
Kapusta Martin / Komarňanský Marcel
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|