|
1
|
22
|
Obertová Diana / Obertová Klaudia
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
2
|
10
|
CÁPOVÁ Nataša / GUTOVÁ Anna
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
3
|
30
|
Rechtoríková Natália / Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
24
|
Gomolová Lucia / Vavreková Andrea
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
5
|
9
|
Kožuchová Alžbeta / Pástorova Laura
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
4
|
Komorová Melissa / Polášková Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
7
|
35
|
Moničová Natália / Melikantová Nikola
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
8
|
40
|
Šulková Lucia / Kepičová Adriana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
9
|
25
|
Dudášová Nikola / Výbohová Bronislava
|
|
|
Vysokoškolský športový klub FTVŠ UK Lafranconi, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
27
|
Kuzl Viktor / Repaská Tereza
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
11
|
32
|
Scherfelová Gabika / Luptáková Alexandra
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
12
|
23
|
Furstová Karin / Pašková Hanka
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
13
|
Mišíková Ivona / Jakúbková Simona
|
|
|
Vysokoškolský športový klub FTVŠ UK Lafranconi, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
18
|
Tkáčová Ema / KAČMÁROVÁ Monika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
15
|
12
|
Kováč David / Budáč Patrik
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
16
|
15
|
Rabčan Matúš / Tomková Michaela
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
17
|
11
|
Zemanová Michaela / Pokorná Bronislava
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
18
|
42
|
Bukovčanová Nikola / Hriňo Marián
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
19
|
26
|
Papayová Nikol / Zsóriová Linda
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
20
|
39
|
Viglašová Viktória / Taptičová Ivana
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
8
|
Olejárová Alžbeta / Puškárová Bibiána
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
22
|
41
|
Segéčová Eva / Abrahamová Simona
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
23
|
20
|
Feničinová Natália / Tomášová Simona
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
24
|
5
|
Hrudkay Žaneta / Valterová Bibiána
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
25
|
33
|
Dorotovičová Romana / Dzúrik Roman
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
36
|
Škrinarová Laura / Tóthová Lenka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
27
|
3
|
Valková Zuzana / Lukáč Tomaš
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
28
|
31
|
Paučulová Patrícia / Kažíková Laura
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
29
|
2
|
Nagyová Martina / Fedorová Ema
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
30
|
14
|
Ferančíková Sabina / Matúšková Natália
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
31
|
37
|
Kalinová Natália / Demeová Michaela
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
32
|
21
|
Dzurilová Natália / Kovalčík Ivo
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
33
|
16
|
Ritzková Viktória / Puzderová Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
34
|
29
|
Martinková Katka / Nováková Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
35
|
34
|
Hanuláková Karin / Hankovská Laura
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
36
|
28
|
Antálová Katarína / Goceliaková Sára
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
37
|
7
|
Smolková Vanesa / Pagáčová Ema
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
38
|
1
|
Timková Anna / Polomská Erika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
39
|
19
|
Baťková Dorota / Voláková Michaela
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|