|
1
|
16
|
Petrušová Barbora / Vargová Kvetka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
35
|
Szeman Filip / Tarnóczyová Viktória
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
3
|
21
|
Varga Ondrej / Hodolič Adam
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
4
|
22
|
Holeva Matej / Hrabánková Terézia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
5
|
8
|
Bažleková Kristína / Truchlíková Alexandra
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
6
|
7
|
Buránska Sonja / Červenák Dávid
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
7
|
10
|
Hrbasová Vanesa / Hrbasová Jessica
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
8
|
27
|
Litecká Viktória / Mašlárová Lívia
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
9
|
18
|
Frementiti Anna / Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
10
|
33
|
Tkáčová-Sadová Nelly / Rigová Gabriela
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
11
|
12
|
Vencelová Viktória / Ďurišová Sára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
12
|
3
|
Sulíková Júlia / Puterková Kristína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
12
|
36
|
Zajacová Michaela / Baranová Simona
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
1
|
Bruchterová Tereza / Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
15
|
30
|
Jaššová Sandra Mária / Jančušová Ema
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
16
|
38
|
Hamráková Nina / Ilašová Zoja
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
17
|
17
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana / Brutovská Alexandra
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
18
|
23
|
Čilijaková Viktoria / Ostrovská Nina
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
19
|
24
|
Nemcová Radka / Nagyová Vanda
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
20
|
13
|
Lengyelová Emma / Zavacká Sára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
20
|
Brežná Alexandra / Harvilková Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
22
|
11
|
Lipovská Petra / Jakubíková Johana Sófia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
23
|
28
|
Bakšiová Sofia / Rusnáková Laura
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
24
|
32
|
Loyová Aneta / Potičná Júlia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
25
|
19
|
Kriváková Kristína / Petruška Simon
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
6
|
Nižníková Lucia / Ruščáková Martina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
15
|
Martišková Hana / Kalnická Zuzana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
28
|
9
|
Smoradová Kristína / Ferenčáková Elena
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
29
|
2
|
Zavartkayová Sófia / SOBOTOVÁ Natália
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
30
|
26
|
Gromovská Tamara / Puklušová Ela
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
31
|
4
|
Jurčáková Nina / Školníčková Soňa
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
31
|
25
|
Šargová Alexandra / Plaštiaková Laura
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
33
|
29
|
Leško Adrián / Rerko Samuel
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
34
|
14
|
Kocúrová Klára / Kandrová Alena
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|