Súťaž: DISTRICT Cup DD a HH , Bratislava (24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018)
Disciplína: TP JVK Disco Dance (B) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Zuzana Nezvalová
B: Anna Antálková
C: Miroslav Frolo
D: Viki Borovská
E: Zuzana Krivdová
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
39 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
|
31 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
23 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
|
19 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
18 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
15 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
|
14 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
12 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 38
|
1
|
19
|
Bohatová Lívia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
2
|
15
|
Valová Tamara
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
3
|
14
|
Brezniaková Rebeka
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
4
|
18
|
Sobkuliaková Simona
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
5
|
39
|
Kondrlíková Lucia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
6
|
23
|
Fűleová Sandra
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
7
|
12
|
Martišková Hana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
8
|
31
|
Vernerová Natália
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
9
|
30
|
Pokrivková Linda
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
4
|
Behulová Sofia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
11
|
16
|
Nagyová Daniela
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
12
|
26
|
Bohácseková Zoja
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
12
|
32
|
Bednáriková Alexandra
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
14
|
9
|
Petríková Nina
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
15
|
11
|
Rybárová Lucia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
16
|
29
|
Hrnčíková Katarína
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
17
|
25
|
Bodoríková Tamara
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
18
|
22
|
Skalová Romana
|
|
|
Sonny, Senica
|
|
19
|
37
|
PETRIŠINOVÁ Lenka
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
20
|
10
|
Ostrovská Nina
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
21
|
Balajová Nina
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
22
|
1
|
Mazúchová Adriána
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
22
|
33
|
Singhoferová Karin
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
17
|
Šimkovičová Tamara
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
28
|
Jozefčiaková Michaela
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
24
|
40
|
Kostolányiová Viktória Eva
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
27
|
2
|
Bajáková Romana
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
27
|
34
|
Bublavá Viktória
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
27
|
36
|
Novotná Sabina
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
30
|
24
|
Gombošová Sára
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
31
|
3
|
Ondriškova Michaela
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
32
|
5
|
Kupčová Nikoleta
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
32
|
27
|
SZABÓOVÁ Stela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
34
|
20
|
Ravasová Lenka
|
|
|
Sonny, Senica
|
|
35
|
7
|
Matuszeková Tamara
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
36
|
38
|
Jakubíková Johana Sófia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
37
|
35
|
Kubičková Tamara
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
38
|
6
|
Štorová Andrea
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|