|
1
|
18
|
Vargová Kvetka / Blaževská Nina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
8
|
Kobularčík Peter / Galajdová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
15
|
Michalková Lujza / Ferencová Alica
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
4
|
24
|
Hojsáková Adriana / Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
5
|
11
|
Tomčová Veronika / Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
10
|
Nižníková Lucia / Ruščáková Martina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
7
|
22
|
Šterbinská Kristína / Pástorová Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
8
|
17
|
Korinková Radka / Nagyová-Salóciová Diana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
9
|
21
|
Repaská Emma / VAŠKOVÁ Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
10
|
2
|
Hodolič Adam / Lukáč Patrik
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
11
|
14
|
Švančarová Paulína / Tomková Aurélia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
12
|
28
|
Jančušová Ema / Tomášová Alexandra
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
13
|
13
|
Gombošová Sára / Mazalová Ema
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
1
|
Vencelová Viktória / Ďurišová Sára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
15
|
3
|
Bolfová Sofia / Bakšiová Sofia
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
16
|
25
|
Ištvanová Daniela / Gregová Tamara
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
16
|
26
|
Švedová Natália / Hanzelyová Monika
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
18
|
5
|
Sedláková Barbora / Joppová Barbora
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
18
|
7
|
Martišková Hana / Golejová Marína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
20
|
9
|
Cimbová Viktória / Lorinc Isabell
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
21
|
12
|
Petrušová Lea / Šofová Laura
|
|
Mgr. Jana Tancarová
|
G mini Dance team, Košice
|
|
22
|
4
|
Šargová Alexandra / Plaštiaková Laura
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
23
|
19
|
Čujová Miriam / Vrábľová Veronika
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
24
|
6
|
Oráčová Gabriela / Mačugová Diana
|
|
|
G mini Dance team, Košice
|
|
24
|
27
|
Szabóová Gabriela / Hošková Liana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
20
|
Ferenčáková Laura / Králová Viktória
|
|
|
Denzz Industry, Spišská Nová Ves
|