Súťaž: THE NEXT STEP - MSR HH, Košice (18.05.2018 - 19.05.2018)
Disciplína: MSR HVK Hip Hop sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Martina Kvasnicová
B: Viktor Bukový
C: Andrea Pellerová
D: Tomás Gábor
E: Wahe Akopjan
F: Igor Osvald
G: Ingrid Fabian
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
|
43 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
|
42 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
36 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
35 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
|
25 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
|
14 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
11 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 47
|
1
|
36
|
Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
43
|
Budinská Simona
|
|
|
ADT crew, Modra
|
|
3
|
42
|
Kucirková Nataša
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
4
|
14
|
Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
35
|
Stáreková Natália
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
6
|
1
|
Hlavačová Zuzana
|
|
|
neXt st.Art , Martin
|
|
7
|
25
|
Komorová Melissa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
8
|
11
|
Školníčková Ema
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
9
|
33
|
Piklová Michaela
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
10
|
19
|
Gomolová Lucia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
11
|
7
|
Luptáková Alexandra
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
12
|
21
|
Vavreková Andrea
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
13
|
2
|
TALIANOVÁ Kristína
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
13
|
5
|
Slačková Jana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
15
|
22
|
Puzderová Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
16
|
41
|
Števová Lea
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
17
|
23
|
Kalinová Natália
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
18
|
39
|
KAČMÁROVÁ Monika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
18
|
47
|
Frementiti Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
38
|
Kulinová Monika
|
|
|
Hip Hop Centrum , Žilina
|
|
21
|
8
|
Tóthová Lenka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
22
|
18
|
Brežná Alexandra
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
23
|
27
|
Paučulová Patrícia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
24
|
48
|
Puškárová Bibiána
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
25
|
30
|
Kostáčová Lucia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
34
|
Rybárová Júlia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
27
|
44
|
Bátovská Miriam
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
28
|
3
|
Migašová Barbora
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
29
|
31
|
Šimková Sofia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
30
|
26
|
Jakúbková Simona
|
|
|
Vysokoškolský športový klub FTVŠ UK Lafranconi, Bratislava
|
|
31
|
46
|
Polášková Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
32
|
28
|
Sotáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
32
|
40
|
Bruchterová Tereza
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
34
|
45
|
Harvilková Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
35
|
9
|
Donová Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
35
|
24
|
Puterková Kristína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
37
|
15
|
Kučerková Michaela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
38
|
32
|
Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
39
|
12
|
Viskupičová Simona
|
|
|
Vysokoškolský športový klub FTVŠ UK Lafranconi, Bratislava
|
|
40
|
4
|
Smolková Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
41
|
6
|
Boržecká Laura
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
42
|
37
|
Goceliaková Sára
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
43
|
13
|
Petrušková Anna
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
44
|
16
|
Gubáčová Kamila
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
45
|
20
|
Šoltisová Elvíra
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
46
|
17
|
Valterová Bibiána
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
46
|
29
|
Slepčíková Sidónia
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|