Súťaž: THE NEXT STEP - MSR HH, Košice (18.05.2018 - 19.05.2018)
Disciplína: MSR JVK Hip Hop (A) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Martina Kvasnicová
B: Branislav Basista
C: Martin Kapusta
D: Tomás Simon
E: Igor Osvald
F: Maja Hammerle
G: Ingrid Fabian
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
|
78 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
|
77 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
53 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
50 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
44 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
|
43 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
13 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 76
|
1
|
77
|
Vargová Kvetka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
53
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
3
|
50
|
Tomčová Veronika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
43
|
Remeková Natália
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
5
|
13
|
Ištvanová Daniela
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
6
|
78
|
Gajdošová Natália
|
|
|
Missy Fellaz, Zvolen
|
|
7
|
44
|
Pástorová Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
8
|
4
|
Blaževská Nina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
9
|
75
|
Kalnická Ema
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
10
|
68
|
Šterbinská Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
11
|
12
|
Hrabánková Terézia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
11
|
73
|
Kriváková Kristína
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
13
|
14
|
Školníčková Soňa
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
14
|
39
|
Nagyová-Salóciová Diana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
15
|
59
|
Hodboďova Ivana
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
16
|
2
|
Vrašťáková Simona
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
17
|
63
|
Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
18
|
35
|
Obertová Zora
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
19
|
26
|
Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
7
|
Spišáková Timea
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
20
|
15
|
Lebedová Liliana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
22
|
9
|
Igazová Miroslava
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
23
|
29
|
Korinková Radka
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
24
|
51
|
Gírova Petra
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
25
|
74
|
Hojsáková Adriana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
71
|
Hrbasová Vanesa
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
27
|
67
|
Benčuriková Alica
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
28
|
49
|
Nesselmannová Vanessa
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
29
|
54
|
Ďurišová Sára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
29
|
76
|
Gondášová Patrícia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
31
|
21
|
Gregová Tamara
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
31
|
23
|
Vašková Simona
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
33
|
33
|
Tomková Aurélia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
34
|
24
|
Ostrovská Nina
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
31
|
Kažová Viktória
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
35
|
36
|
Gaburová Lucia
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
38
|
Nižníková Lucia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
38
|
8
|
Hamráková Nina
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
38
|
57
|
Švančarová Paulína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
40
|
27
|
Kolovratková Kristína
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
40
|
58
|
Kubincová Patrícia
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
42
|
11
|
Borošová Tamara
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
43
|
30
|
Babyncová Anastázia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
43
|
46
|
Zinková Alexa
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
45
|
32
|
Repaská Emma
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
45
|
48
|
Ruščáková Martina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
45
|
61
|
Michalková Lujza
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
48
|
55
|
PETROVSKÁ Petra
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
49
|
16
|
SEGEĎOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
50
|
6
|
Čilijaková Viktoria
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
51
|
60
|
Ferencová Alica
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
51
|
66
|
Rozborová Natália
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
53
|
34
|
HUDÁKOVÁ Eva
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
53
|
62
|
Galajdová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
53
|
65
|
Strählová Karolína
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
56
|
18
|
Novotná Tamara
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
56
|
47
|
Trabelssieová Tarra
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
56
|
52
|
Tuschlová Veronika
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
59
|
22
|
Lorinc Isabell
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
59
|
70
|
VAŠKOVÁ Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
61
|
5
|
Bubeníková Ema
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
62
|
64
|
Sokáčová Ema
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
63
|
37
|
Králová Paulína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
63
|
69
|
Findrová Tamarka
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
65
|
56
|
Grigerová Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
66
|
28
|
Cimbová Viktória
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
66
|
40
|
Stretavská Nikola
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
68
|
17
|
BEGANIOVÁ Lucia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
69
|
1
|
Dorošová Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
70
|
42
|
Schwartzová Ema
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
71
|
10
|
Slavkovská Daniela
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
71
|
45
|
Hintošová Laura
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
73
|
72
|
Szabóová Gabriela
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
74
|
3
|
Šlauková Natália
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
74
|
20
|
Mozolová Beáta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
76
|
19
|
Hvizdáková Emma
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|