Súťaž: MSR hip hop NEXT STEP sob/nedela, Košice (11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019)
Disciplína: MSR HVK Hip Hop sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Byron Clairicia
B: Jimmy Yudat
C: Lil Phil
D: Tega Alex
E: Furlan Miha
F: Emika
G: Chilli
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
|
38 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
33 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
28 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
|
25 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
20 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
10 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 49
|
1
|
10
|
Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
3
|
Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
38
|
Vargová Kvetka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
33
|
Budinská Simona
|
|
|
ADT crew, Modra
|
|
5
|
20
|
Tomčová Veronika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
28
|
Pástorova Laura
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
7
|
25
|
Hlavačová Zuzana
|
|
|
neXt st.Art , Martin
|
|
8
|
18
|
Komorová Melissa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
9
|
31
|
Furstová Karin
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
52
|
Kulinová Monika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
11
|
6
|
Blaževská Nina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
12
|
22
|
Kalinová Natália
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
13
|
32
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
14
|
29
|
Pástorová Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
15
|
40
|
Migašová Barbora
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
16
|
2
|
Brežná Alexandra
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
16
|
23
|
Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
18
|
49
|
Šterbinská Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
19
|
9
|
Polášková Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
20
|
24
|
Puškárová Bibiána
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
21
|
35
|
Segéčová Eva
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
22
|
37
|
Zelenáková Michaela
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
41
|
Hovorková Tea
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
24
|
12
|
Hodboďova Ivana
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
25
|
14
|
Hrabánková Anežka
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
26
|
21
|
Puterková Kristína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
26
|
47
|
Vavreková Andrea
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
28
|
39
|
Frementiti Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
29
|
44
|
Ďurišová Sára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
30
|
48
|
Brutovská Alexandra
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
31
|
19
|
Loyová Aneta
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
32
|
17
|
Hurajová Daniela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
33
|
15
|
Paučulová Patrícia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
34
|
43
|
FARKAŠOVÁ Martina
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
35
|
16
|
Kostáčová Lucia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
36
|
46
|
Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
37
|
7
|
Sotáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
37
|
13
|
Harvilková Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
39
|
11
|
Sokáčová Ema
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
40
|
45
|
TALIANOVÁ Kristína
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
41
|
8
|
Bohiníková Janka
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
41
|
36
|
Boržecká Laura
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
41
|
50
|
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Timea
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
44
|
26
|
LUKÁČOVÁ Frederika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
45
|
27
|
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Ivana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
46
|
1
|
Korinková Radka
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
47
|
30
|
Ďuríková Veronika
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
48
|
51
|
Šimegová Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
49
|
4
|
Hrabušická Alexia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|