Súťaž: UNLIMITED DANCE CUP - SP a TP, Levice (23.05.2019)
Disciplína: TP DVK Disco Dance (C) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Miroslav Frolo
B: Monika Simeková
C: Dominika Kocourková
D: Zuzana Petruscáková
E: Sona Bandúrová
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
44 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
|
35 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
31 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
25 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 50
|
1
|
3
|
Nagyová Nina
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
2
|
11
|
Bieliková Natália
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
3
|
14
|
TOMKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
4
|
35
|
Stožeková Ela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
5
|
31
|
Šidlovská Nela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
6
|
25
|
Belavá Soňa
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
7
|
44
|
Potočová Viktoria
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
38
|
Gališová Vanessa
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
9
|
47
|
Vašková Lea
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
10
|
50
|
HARANGOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
11
|
41
|
Jankovičová Jana
|
|
|
Sonny, Senica
|
|
12
|
9
|
Senková Nela
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
6
|
Gajdošíková Lea
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
2
|
Klačmanová Sara
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
15
|
49
|
Zvodová Romana
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
16
|
5
|
Havranová Ema
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
17
|
36
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Lia
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
18
|
29
|
Lukáčová Barbora
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
19
|
28
|
Páleníková Karolína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
20
|
10
|
Gregušová Liliana
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
21
|
40
|
Mináriková Emma
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
22
|
42
|
Jurištová Sofia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
23
|
19
|
Hrubá Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
39
|
Hamarová Emma
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
25
|
16
|
Kondrčíková Nela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
26
|
24
|
Daneková Nela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
27
|
52
|
Alexyová Viktória
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
28
|
26
|
Krajčovičová Laura
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
29
|
4
|
Britvíková Kristína
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
30
|
22
|
Hanáková Laura
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
30
|
32
|
Šoltys Cyntia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
1
|
Blehová Terézia
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
33
|
17
|
Krajčovičová Viktória
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
34
|
15
|
Ogrodníková Eva
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
30
|
Dobroňová Dominika
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
35
|
48
|
Víťazová Barbora
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
37
|
43
|
Vrťová Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
38
|
51
|
Gajdošová Sofia
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
39
|
34
|
Fusko Ema
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
40
|
45
|
Heinrichová Viktória
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
41
|
37
|
Vašková Lenka
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
42
|
8
|
Fabianová Vanesa
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
43
|
33
|
Pizurová Diana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
44
|
12
|
Štefanovová Tamara
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
45
|
46
|
Bičejová Timea
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
46
|
18
|
Prievozníková Vanesa
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
46
|
20
|
Aviles Anita Mejia
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
46
|
23
|
Gyoriová Olívia
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
49
|
27
|
Braníková Zuzana
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
50
|
13
|
Mikitová Natália
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|